Login or register  
TV

Kathy Mattea

Mostly Credited As: Kathy Mattea
Birth Name: Kathleen Alice Mattea
Date Of Birth: June 21, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: South Charleston, West Virginia
Height: 5' 6 ¾" (1.69 m)

Kathy Mattea



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Biography (1987) 
  Billy Ray Cyrus 21x34: (Dec/20/2007) As Herself 

Christmas in Washington (1982) 
  Christmas in Washington 1994 13x01: (Dec/14/1994) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kathy Mattea Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..