Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jo De Meyere


Mostly Credited As: Jo De Meyere
Birth Name: Johan Gaston Juliana Emiel de Meyere
Date Of Birth: February 21, 1939 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Eeklo, Flanders

Jo De Meyere




TV Appearances

Flikken (1999)As: John Nauwelaerts (2003-)
Dagboek van een herdershond (1978)As: Chaplain Erik Odekerke
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jo De Meyere Quotes

No quotes added for this person