Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Catherine Haena Kim


Mostly Credited As: Catherine Haena Kim
Birth Name: Catherine Hae Na Kim
Date Of Birth: May 19, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Catherine Haena Kim




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Stitchers (2015) 
  Future Tense 01x09: (Jul/28/2015) As Mia Nichols 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  A Makekaua (Until We Die) (Season Finale) 05x25: (May/08/2015) As Nani Kalakaua 
  Mo’o’ Olelo Pu (Sharing Traditions) 05x23: (May/01/2015) As Nani Kalakaua 

The Millers (2013) 
  Give Metta World Peace a Chance 02x03: (Nov/03/2014) As Mara 

Mistresses (US) (2013) 
  Til Death Do Us Part 02x13: (Sep/01/2014) As Anna Choi 
  Choices 02x11: (Aug/18/2014) As Anna Choi 
  Charades 02x10: (Aug/11/2014) As Anna Choi 
  Coming Clean 02x09: (Aug/04/2014) As Anna Choi 

Sullivan & Son (2012) 
  The Fifth Musketeer 01x07: (Aug/23/2012) As Grace Kim, [Co-Guest Stars]

90210 (2008) 
  Babes In Toyland 04x17: (Mar/06/2012) As Amanda Dean 

Gossip Girl (2007) 
  Summer, Kind of Wonderful 02x01: (Sep/01/2008) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Catherine Haena Kim Quotes

No quotes added for this person