Login or register  
TV

Taboo


Mostly Credited As: Taboo
Sometimes Credited As: The Black Eyed Peas
Black Eyed Peas

Birth Name: Jaime Luis Gomez
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Taboo




TV Appearances

Main cast 
MTV's Top Pop Group (2008)As: Himself (Judge)
Episode Cast Credits 

Top of the Pops Saturday (2003) 
  Series 1, Show 40 01x40: (Jun/12/2004) As Himself (as Black Eyed Peas) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taboo Quotes

No quotes added for this person