Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Peter Vandevelde


Mostly Credited As: Peter Vandevelde
Birth Name: Peter van de Velde
Date Of Birth: January 15, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Belgium

Peter Vandevelde




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Op zoek naar Evita (2007)As: Himself (Judge)
Episode Cast Credits 

Dag & Nacht: Hotel Eburon (2010) 
  Bezoek van een rockband 01x05: (Mar/30/2010) As Ben Severs 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Vandevelde Quotes

No quotes added for this person