Login or register  
TV

Larry Lansburgh

Mostly Credited As: Larry Lansburgh
Birth Name: Lawrence Muzzy Lansburgh
Date Of Birth: May 18, 1911 (Age 89)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Date Of Death: March 25, 2001
Cause Of Death: natural causes




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Disneyland (1954) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Stormy, the Thoroughbred [1954] 02x23 Mar/14/1956 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larry Lansburgh Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..