Login or register  
TV

Chuck Wicks

Mostly Credited As: Chuck Wicks
Birth Name: Charles Elliott Wicks
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Smyrna, Delaware

Chuck Wicks



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Himself (S08 - Eliminated 8th)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Hugh Jackman, Chuck Wicks, Julianne Hough, a performance by the Broadway cast of "West Side Story" 27x174: (Apr/30/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chuck Wicks Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..