Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Aad Van Toor


Mostly Credited As: Aad Van Toor
Sometimes Credited As: Adriaan

Birth Name: Adriaan Gerard van Toor
Date Of Birth: October 30, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Maassluis, Zuid-Holland

Aad Van Toor




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bassie en Adriaan (1978)As: Adriaan
Episode Cast Credits 

Marc-Marie Opgenomen (2001) 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Nov/10/2001) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aad Van Toor Quotes

No quotes added for this person