Login or register  
TV

Marlayne Sahupala


Mostly Credited As: Marlayne Sahupala
Birth Name: Marleen van den Broek
Date Of Birth: July 01, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Baarn

Marlayne Sahupala




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Huizenjacht (2010)As: Herself (Host)
Afvallers, De (2005)As: Herself (Host)
Shownieuws (2003)As: Herself (Host late edition)
Hart van Nederland (1995)As: Herself (Presenter 2003-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Nieuwe Uri Geller, De (2008) 
  Finale 01x08: (Mar/15/2008) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Jan/26/2008) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

Grote beurt, De (2002) 
  Marlayne Sahupala 06x10: (2006) As Herself 

Eurovision Song Contest (1956) 
  44th Eurovision Song Contest 01x44: (May/29/1999) As Herself (Song for The Netherlands), [Starring Roles]
Featured Songs

Eurovision Song Contest Songs:
44th Eurovision Song Contest + One good reason 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marlayne Sahupala Quotes

No quotes added for this person