TV

Stefanie von Pfetten


Mostly Credited As: Stefanie von Pfetten
Sometimes Credited As: Stefanie Von Pfetten

Birth Name: Stefanie Christina Baroness von Pfetten
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Stefanie von Pfetten




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cracked (2013)As: Dr. Daniella Ridley (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Better Off Ted (2009) 
  Lust in Translation 02x10: (Jan/19/2010) As Greta (Greta Schultz) 
  Lust in Translation 02x10: (Jan/19/2010) As Greta (Greta Schultz) 

NCIS (2003) 
  Code of Conduct 07x05: (Oct/20/2009) As Sara Korby 
  Code of Conduct 07x05: (Oct/20/2009) As Sara Korby 

Battlestar Galactica (2003) 
  Razor (Nov/24/2007) As Showboat, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Razor (Nov/24/2007) As Showboat, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Captain’s Hand 02x17: (Feb/17/2006) As Cpt. Marcia "Showboat" Case (credited as Stephanie von Pfetten), [Co-Guest Stars]

Andromeda (2000) 
  Time out of Mind 04x20: (May/03/2004) As Nema 
  Time out of Mind 04x20: (May/03/2004) As Nema 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  The Oath 02x20: (Apr/19/2004) As Laurie Cofield 
  The Oath 02x20: (Apr/19/2004) As Laurie Cofield 

Special Unit 2 (2001) 
  The Rocks 02x06: (Nov/07/2001) As Medusa's Sister, [Co-Guest Stars]

Strange Frequency (2001) 
  Soul Man 01x01: (Aug/18/2001) As Nicole 
  Soul Man 01x01: (Aug/18/2001) As Nicole 

First Wave (1998) 
  Deepthroat 02x02: (Sep/29/1999) As Samantha Ray 
  Deepthroat 02x02: (Sep/29/1999) As Samantha Ray 

Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Unknown 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Unknown 

Eureka (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Wendy Whiticus 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Wendy Whiticus 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stefanie von Pfetten Quotes

No quotes added for this person