Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jörgen Raymann


Mostly Credited As: Jörgen Raymann
Birth Name: Jörgen Henri Raymann
Date Of Birth: August 13, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Jörgen Raymann




TV Appearances

Main cast 
5op2 (2011)As: Himself (Host Wednesdays)
The Private Life Of … (NL) (2010)As: Himself (Presenter)
De Avond van ... (2005)As: Himself (Host De Avond van de Smaak)
zo: RAYMANN (2001)As: Himself (Host / Various charaters)
Comedy Factory (NL) (1999)As: Himself (Host / MC)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 71 07x71: (Nov/28/2011) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 14 07x14: (Sep/20/2011) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 4 07x04: (Sep/08/2011) As Himself 

Upside Down (2010) 
  Jörgen Raymann 01x03: (May/01/2011) As Himself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 48 05x48: (Nov/10/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 84 04x84: (Jan/14/2010) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 49 03x49: (Nov/13/2008) As Himself 

Van Der Vorst Ziet Sterren (2009) 
  Season 3, Episode 2 03x02: (Aug/27/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

TROS TV Show (1981) 
  Het andere Oranje in de grote finale (Jul/08/2010) As Himself 

Top 2000 (1999) 
  We love Top 2000 (Dec/31/2009) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]

Zo Vader Zo Puberzoon (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Dec/22/2009) As Himself 

Ik hou van Holland (2008) 
  Season 4, Episode 5 04x05: (Nov/28/2009) As Himself (Team Jeroen) 

Profiel (2002) 
  Jörgen Raymann 08x12: (Nov/16/2009) As Himself 

Late Night Stars of Poker (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 18 01x18: (Mar/21/2009) As Himself 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Natasja Froger en Jörgen Raymann 13x02: (Jan/07/2009) As Himself 

Triana (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Jan/05/2009) As Himself 

Kunststof TV (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 11 01x11: (Nov/16/2008) As Himself 

Gelukkig je bent er (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Sep/08/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jörgen Raymann Quotes

No quotes added for this person