Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Fred Costa


Mostly Credited As: Fred Costa
Birth Name: João Frederico Machado da Costa
Date Of Birth: December 20, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Braga
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)

Fred Costa




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Sofia's diary UK (2008)• Art Director (Assistant)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fred Costa Quotes

No quotes added for this person