Login or register  
TV

Ariel Mirabal-Ramos

Mostly Credited As: Ariel Mirabal-Ramos
Birth Name: Ariel Ramos
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Three Rivers (2009) 
  Every Breath You Take 01x11: (Jun/19/2010) As Firefighter #1 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Meltdown 08x21: (May/03/2010) As Officer 

24 (2001) 
  Day 8: 8:00A.M. - 9:00A.M. 08x17: (Apr/12/2010) As CTU Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Day 8: 12:00A.M. - 1:00A.M. 08x09: (Feb/22/2010) As CTU Security Guard #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Day 8: 9:00P.M. - 10:00P.M. 08x06: (Feb/01/2010) As CTU Security Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Day 8: 5:00P.M. - 6:00P.M. 08x02: (Jan/17/2010) As CTU Lead Agent, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Agent Afloat 06x02: (Sep/30/2008) As Ensign, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ariel Mirabal-Ramos Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' starĀ Perri Luc..