Login or register  
TV

Marcelo Tinelli


Mostly Credited As: Marcelo Tinelli
Birth Name: Marcelo Hugo Tinelli
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: San Carlos de Bolívar, Buenos Aires
Height: 6' 1 ½" (1.86 m)

Marcelo Tinelli




TV Appearances

Bailando por un sueño 4 (2007)As: Himself (Host)
Crew Credits

Show Crew


High school musical, la selección (2007)• Producer (General Producer)
Bailando por un sueño 4 (2007)• Producer
Patito feo (2007)• Producer
• Staff Writer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marcelo Tinelli Quotes

No quotes added for this person