Login or register  
TV

Hedy D'ancona


Mostly Credited As: Hedy D'ancona
Birth Name: Hedwig d'Ancona
Date Of Birth: October 01, 1937 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Hedy D'ancona




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tafel Van 5, De (2009)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 103 04x103: (Feb/10/2010) As Herself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 5 05x05: (Sep/04/2009) As Herself 

Verre verwanten (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 4 04x04: (Sep/06/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hedy D'ancona Quotes

No quotes added for this person