Login or register  
TV

Steve Dildarian

Mostly Credited As: Steve Dildarian
Birth Name: Steven Dildarian
Date Of Birth: November 03, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: East Brunswick Township, New Jersey

Steve Dildarian



TV Appearances

The Life and Times of Tim (2008)As: Tim -- [Voice]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Life and Times of Tim (2008)• Creator
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


The Life and Times of Tim (2008) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Angry Unpaid Hooker/Rodney's Bachelor Party 01x01 Sep/28/2008 As: Director
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steve Dildarian Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..