Login or register  
TV

José Hoebee

Mostly Credited As: José Hoebee
Birth Name: José van de Wijdeven
Date Of Birth: March 29, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Best, Noord-Brabant

José Hoebee



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Nieuwe Uri Geller, De (2008) 
  Season 3, Episode 11 03x11: (Apr/16/2010) As Herself 
  Season 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Feb/27/2009) As Herself 

TV Kantine, De (2009) 
  Ja ik wil...? 01x07: (May/01/2009) As Herself 

Wie ben ik? (2008) (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Sep/20/2008) As Herself 

Albert (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Apr/07/2006) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
José Hoebee Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..