Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tom Wallwork


Mostly Credited As: Tom Wallwork
Birth Name: Thomas Dinsdale Wallwork
Date Of Birth: October 31, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Salford
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Coronation Street (1960) 
  Mon 24 Jan, 1977 18x07: (Jan/24/1977) As Hospital Porter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Wallwork Quotes

No quotes added for this person