Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Martine Bijl


Mostly Credited As: Martine Bijl
Birth Name: Martine Catharina Maria Bijl
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1948 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Martine Bijl




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wie van de Drie (2010) (2010)As: Herself (Panel member)
Zonnetje in huis, Het (1993)As: Catharina Bovenkerk
Episode Cast Credits 

Sinterklaasjournaal, Het (2001) 
  Aflevering 204 11x09: (Nov/18/2011) As Nicolette Wellicht 
  Aflevering 200 11x05: (Nov/14/2011) As Nicolette Wellicht 
  Aflevering 199 11x04: (Nov/12/2011) As Nicolette Wellicht 
  Aflevering 198 11x03: (Nov/11/2011) As Nicolette Wellicht 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 195 06x195: (May/17/2011) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Martine Bijl Quotes

No quotes added for this person