Login or register  
TV

Neil Levin


Mostly Credited As: Neil Levin
Birth Name: Neil H. Levin
Date Of Birth: January 25, 1969 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: July 12, 2008
Cause Of Death: hemorrhage brought on by concussion

Neil Levin




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Firefly (2002)• Script Coordinator
Strange World (1999)• Script Coordinator
The 4400 (2004)• Script Coordinator
Tru Calling (2003)• Script Coordinator
The Middleman (2008)• Script Coordinator
• Production Staff

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Neil Levin Quotes

No quotes added for this person