Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brad Caleb Kane


Mostly Credited As: Brad Caleb Kane
Sometimes Credited As: Brad Kane

Birth Name: Bradley Caleb Kane
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Rochelle, New York
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
ABC Funfit (1985)As: Funfit Kid
Episode Cast Credits 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Superstar 04x17: (Apr/04/2000) Voiced  Additional vocals (credited as Brad Kane), [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Prom 03x20: (May/11/1999) As Tucker Wells (credited as Brad Kane) 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 65th Annual Academy Awards 41x01: (Mar/29/1993) As Himself ("A Whole New World"), [Musical Guests]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Out of Control 02x08: (Nov/12/1991) As Buzz Collins 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Fringe (2008)• Co-Producer
Black Sails (2014)• Producer

Episode Crew


Black Sails (2014) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
IV. 01x04 Feb/15/2014 As: Writer
Fringe (2008) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Inner Child 01x15 Apr/07/2009 As: Writer
The No-Brainer 01x12 Jan/27/2009 As: Writer
The Cure 01x06 Oct/21/2008 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brad Caleb Kane Quotes

No quotes added for this person