Login or register  
TV

Jan Ykema

Mostly Credited As: Jan Ykema
Birth Name: Jan Jelte Ykema
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Harlingen, Friesland




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 28 05x28: (Oct/13/2010) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 8 03x08: (Sep/17/2008) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 107 05x107: (Feb/12/2010) As Himself 

Over Vaders en Zonen (2007) 
  Jan en Jesper Ykema 02x02: (May/22/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jan Ykema Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..