Login or register  
TV

Ton Elias


Mostly Credited As: Ton Elias
Birth Name: Ton Maarten Christofoor Elias
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Ton Elias




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 72 06x72: (Dec/01/2010) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 42 06x42: (Oct/26/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 6, Episode 24 06x24: (Oct/05/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 6, Episode 20 06x20: (Sep/30/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 53 05x53: (Nov/17/2010) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 48 05x48: (Nov/10/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 11 04x11: (Sep/21/2009) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 8 03x08: (Sep/17/2008) As Himself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 4, Episode 27 04x27: (Jun/24/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ton Elias Quotes

No quotes added for this person