Login or register  
TV

Eddie Imazu


Mostly Credited As: Eddie Imazu
Birth Name: Eddie Yasuhei Imazu
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1897 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Yamaguchi
Date Of Death: May 29, 1979
Height: 5' 3 ½" (1.61 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Thin Man (1957)• Art Director
The Twilight Zone (1959)• Art Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Imazu Quotes

No quotes added for this person