Login or register  
TV

Kahea Bright

Mostly Credited As: Kahea Bright
Birth Name: Kahea Olani Bright
Date Of Birth: November 30, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mill Valley, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)




TV Appearances

Solid Gold (1980)As: Solid Gold Dancer (1980-1984)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kahea Bright Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..