Login or register  
TV

Hank Henry

Mostly Credited As: Hank Henry
Birth Name: Henry Rosenthal
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1906 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: March 31, 1981




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Thin Man (1957) 
  The Case of the Baggy Pants 02x12: (Jan/09/1959) As Noonan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hank Henry Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..