Login or register  
TV

Trevor Wright


Mostly Credited As: Trevor Wright
Birth Name: Trevor Christopher Wright
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pomona, California

Trevor Wright




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Scream Queens (2008) 
  Season 2, Episode 2 02x02: (Aug/09/2010) As Himself 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Risk 02x13: (Jan/25/2006) As Perry Lohmann 

South Beach (2006) (2006) 
  Every Day Above Ground Is A Good Day 01x04: (Jan/25/2006) As Garrett 

George Lopez (2002) 
  George Searches For A Needle In A Haight-Stack 04x01: (Sep/28/2004) As Zack Powers 
  Now George Noah's Ex-Zack-ly What Happened (2) 03x28: (May/21/2004) As Zack Powers 
  What George Doesn't Noah (1) 03x27: (May/21/2004) As Zack Powers 
  Wrecking Ball 03x26: (May/14/2004) As Zack Powers 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Colonel Knowledge 11x14: (Mar/16/2004) As Charles Slocum 

The Division (2001) 
  Rich Girl Poor Girl 03x13: (May/04/2003) As Cody Phillips 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My New Old Friend 02x12: (Jan/09/2003) As Kid, [Co-Guest Stars]

Everwood (2002) 
  The Kissing Bridge 01x04: (Oct/07/2002) As Student #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Thirty-Eight 02x16: (Mar/11/2002) As Walton Hanks 
  Chapter Twenty-Eight 02x06: (Dec/03/2001) As Walton Hanks 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Jimmy's Got a Gun 01x11: (Apr/25/2001) As Guy #1 

Roswell (1999) 
  Into the Woods 01x12: (Jan/26/2000) As Cute Guy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trevor Wright Quotes

No quotes added for this person