Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Scollard


Mostly Credited As: Chris Scollard
Birth Name: Christopher Fatone
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Rochelle, New York





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


3 Lbs. (2006)• Visual Effects Supervisor (New York Unit)
Fringe (2008)• Visual Effects Supervisor (NY)
Person of Interest (2011)• Visual Effects Supervisor (NY)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Scollard Quotes

No quotes added for this person