Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ricky Luna


Mostly Credited As: Ricky Luna
Birth Name: Jose Enrique Luna
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
MMC (1989)As: Himself (S03-S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Brothers Garcia (2000) 
  Mysteries of the Maya (Jun/21/2003) As Prince-Hun Pictoc 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  The Gordo Shuffle 02x31: (Jun/13/2003) As Cashier 

ER (1994) 
  Foreign Affairs 09x20: (May/01/2003) As Baseball Player 

Girlfriends (2000) 
  Handling Baggage 03x08: (Nov/11/2002) As Carlos Trujillo, [Co-Guest Stars]

Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) 
  Broken Bow (1) 01x01: (Sep/26/2001) As Carlos, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Huntress (2000) 
  Run Ricky Run 01x13: (Feb/11/2001) As Rudy Ramos 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Two 01x02: (Oct/30/2000) As Brian 

Angel (1999) 
  War Zone 01x20: (May/09/2000) As James, [Co-Guest Stars]

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Last Tango in Hartford 01x05: (Oct/12/1999) As Mario Rozas 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ricky Luna Quotes

No quotes added for this person