Login or register  
TV

Peter Paul De Vries


Mostly Credited As: Peter Paul De Vries
Birth Name: Peter Paul F. de Vries
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Putten, Gelderland

Peter Paul De Vries




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 8, Episode 21 08x21: (Jun/13/2011) As Himself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 5, Episode 4 05x04: (Sep/09/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 113 04x113: (Mar/04/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 99 04x99: (Feb/04/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 94 04x94: (Jan/28/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Paul De Vries Quotes

No quotes added for this person