Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ashley Eckstein


Mostly Credited As: Ashley Eckstein
Sometimes Credited As: Ashley Drane

Birth Name: Maria Ashley Drane
Date Of Birth: September 22, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Ashley Eckstein




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sofia the First (2012)As: Mia the Bluebird -- [Voice]
Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2008) (2008)As: Ahsoka Tano -- [Voice]
Blue Collar TV (2004)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors (2012) 
  The Spider-Verse: Part 2 03x10: (Mar/12/2015) Voiced  Dagger 
  The Next Iron Spider 03x05: (Sep/21/2014) Voiced  Dagger 

That's So Raven (2003) 
  Sister Act 04x10: (Jul/08/2006) As Muffy 
  Dues and Dont's 04x03: (Mar/03/2006) As Muffy 
  Gettin' Outta Dodge 03x15: (Apr/08/2005) As Muffy 
  Boyz 'N Commotion 03x14: (Mar/11/2005) As Muffy 

Phil of the Future (2004) 
  Stuck in the Meddle with You 02x16: (Jan/06/2006) As Grace 

Hot Properties (2005) 
  Killer Bodies 01x11: (Dec/16/2005) As Nancy 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  Paris and Tinkerbell Reunite, Nicky Weds and more 01x32: (Aug/20/2004) As Herself 

Strong Medicine (2000) 
  Positive Results 05x01: (Jun/13/2004) As Becca 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Believe Me, Brother 01x03: (Jan/25/2004) As Susan (credited as Ashley Drane) 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Christmas 06x07: (Dec/17/2003) As Julie 

JAG (1995) 
  Measure of Men 07x03: (Oct/09/2001) As Lisa Rossbach Ashley Drane) 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Sofia the First (2012)• Additional Voices

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ashley Eckstein Quotes

No quotes added for this person