Login or register  
TV

Ger Smit

Mostly Credited As: Ger Smit
Birth Name: Jan Gerrit Smit
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1933 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland
Date Of Death: September 14, 2012




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Flodder (1993) 
  Vriezen en Dooien 04x07: (Nov/17/1996) As Doctor 
  Doodziek 02x05: (Nov/03/1994) As Doctor 

Bureau Kruislaan (1992) 
  Requiem 01x07: (Nov/19/1992) As De Goede 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ger Smit Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..