Login or register  
TV

A.J. Pierzynski


Mostly Credited As: A.J. Pierzynski
Birth Name: Anthony John Pierzynski
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bridgehampton, New York
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

A.J. Pierzynski




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jim Rome is Burning (2003)As: Himself (2005-2008)
World Series (1947)As: Pregame Analyst (2011-Present)
Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2005 World Series Game 4 58x04: (Oct/26/2005) As Chicago White Sox Player (Double) 
  2005 World Series Game 3 58x03: (Oct/25/2005) As Chicago White Sox Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.J. Pierzynski Quotes

No quotes added for this person