Login or register  
TV

Ken Hoang

Mostly Credited As: Ken Hoang
Birth Name: Kenneth Hoang
Date Of Birth: October 10, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Westminster, California

Ken Hoang



TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Himself (S17: Gabon - 14th evicted Day 37)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ken Hoang Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..