Login or register  
TV

Ruth Lorenzo


Mostly Credited As: Ruth Lorenzo
Birth Name: Ruth Ella-Kate Lorenzo Pascual
Date Of Birth: November 10, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Spain

Ruth Lorenzo




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The X Factor (2004)As: Herself (Series 5 - 5th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Keep It In The Family (2014) (2014) 
  Series 1, Show 3 01x03: (Nov/09/2014) As Herself 

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011) 
  Big Brother 14's Bit on the Side - 7 07x07: (Jun/20/2013) As Herself 

The Alan Titchmarsh Show (2007) 
  Series 7, Episode 51 07x51: (Dec/06/2010) As Herself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 229 01x229: (Aug/17/2010) As Herself 

Xposé (2007) 
  Series 3, Show 161 03x161: (May/05/2009) As Herself 
  Series 3, Show 69 03x69: (Dec/12/2008) As Herself 

The Xtra Factor (2004) 
  Series 5, Live Show Extra 10 (Result) 05x30: (Dec/13/2008) As Herself 
  Series 5, Live Show Extra 10 05x29: (Dec/13/2008) As Herself 
  Series 5, Live Show Extra 8 (Result) 05x26: (Nov/29/2008) As Herself 
  Series 5, Live Show Extra 8 05x25: (Nov/29/2008) As Herself 

The X Factor (2004) 
  Series 5 - Boot Camp 4 05x10: (Oct/05/2008) As Herself 
  Series 5 - Boot Camp 3 05x09: (Oct/04/2008) As Herself 
  Series 5 - Boot Camp 2 05x08: (Sep/28/2008) As Herself 
  Series 5 - Boot Camp 1 05x07: (Sep/27/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ruth Lorenzo Quotes

No quotes added for this person