TV

Gabriella Cilmi


Mostly Credited As: Gabriella Cilmi
Sometimes Credited As: Gabriella Cilmmi

Birth Name: Gabriella Lucia Cilmi
Date Of Birth: October 10, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria

Gabriella Cilmi




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  October 30, 2013 14x213: (Oct/30/2013) As Herself 
  October 30, 2013 14x213: (Oct/30/2013) As Herself 

The Michael Ball Show (2010) 
  Series 1, Show 9 01x09: (Aug/26/2010) As Herself 
  Series 1, Show 9 01x09: (Aug/26/2010) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  August 17, 2010 22x240: (Aug/17/2010) As Herself 

Hey Hey It's Saturday (1971) 
  Episode 3 (28th April 2010) 30x03: (Apr/28/2010) As Herself 

The Alan Titchmarsh Show (2007) 
  Series 6, Episode 51 06x51: (Mar/22/2010) As Herself 
  Series 6, Episode 51 06x51: (Mar/22/2010) As Herself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 14, Show 135 14x135: (Mar/17/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Series 14, Show 135 14x135: (Mar/17/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Series 13, Show 133 13x133: (Mar/18/2009) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  Series 13, Show 133 13x133: (Mar/18/2009) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Wetten, dass..? (1981) 
  Nürnberg (2) 29x01: (Oct/04/2008) As Herself ("Sweet About Me"), [Musical Guests]
  Nürnberg (2) 29x01: (Oct/04/2008) As Herself ("Sweet About Me"), [Musical Guests]

Life & Cooking (2000) 
  Season 9, Episode 4 09x04: (Sep/21/2008) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  Season 9, Episode 4 09x04: (Sep/21/2008) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

What's Up (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

GMTV (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Featured Songs

90210 Songs:
That Which We Destroy + Save The Lies 
The Vampire Diaries Songs:
You're Undead to Me + Save the Lies 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gabriella Cilmi Quotes

No quotes added for this person