Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Macha Meril


Mostly Credited As: Macha Meril
Sometimes Credited As: Macha Méril

Birth Name: Marie-Madeleine Gagarine
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Rabat

Macha Meril




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Le Bal des secrets (2013)As: Rose
Episode Cast Credits 

Route 66 (1960) (1960) 
  Mon Petit Chou 02x09: (Nov/24/1961) As Perette Dijon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Macha Meril Quotes

No quotes added for this person