Login or register  
TV

Dennis Van Leeuwen

Mostly Credited As: Dennis Van Leeuwen
Sometimes Credited As: Kane

Birth Name: Dennis Martijn van Leeuwen
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Dennis Van Leeuwen



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Top 2000 (1999) 
  De top 2000 quiz 12x01: (Nov/26/2010) As Himself 

Late Night Stars of Poker (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Dec/27/2008) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 65 04x65: (Dec/04/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Rock Nation (2008) 
  Finale 01x08: (Oct/26/2008) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (Sep/21/2008) As Himself (Guitar) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dennis Van Leeuwen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..