Login or register  
TV

Kelly Blatz


Mostly Credited As: Kelly Blatz
Birth Name: Kelly Steven Blatz
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)

Kelly Blatz




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Glory Daze (2010)As: Joel Harrington
Aaron Stone (2009)As: Aaron Stone
Episode Cast Credits 

Chicago Fire (2012) 
  Let Her Go 01x23: (May/15/2013) As Officer Elam 

Sonny With A Chance (2009) 
  Sonny With A Chance Of Dating 01x09: (Apr/12/2009) As James Conroy, [Special Guest Stars]

90210 (2008) 
  Life's A Drag 01x17: (Mar/31/2009) As Max 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelly Blatz Quotes

No quotes added for this person