Login or register  
TV

Michael Ruhlman

Mostly Credited As: Michael Ruhlman
Birth Name: Michael Carl Ruhlman
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio

Michael Ruhlman



TV Appearances

The Next Iron Chef (2007)As: Himself (Judge - S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Ruhlman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news