Login or register  
TV

Megan Lee

Mostly Credited As: Megan Lee
Birth Name: Megan Hyerin Lee
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Southern California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Megan Lee



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Make It Pop (2015)As: Sun Hi
Episode Cast Credits 

Battleground Earth: Ludacris vs. Tommy Lee (2008) 
  Downtown Battleground 01x09: (Sep/28/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Megan Lee Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..