Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Camiel Eurlings


Mostly Credited As: Camiel Eurlings
Birth Name: Camiel Martinus Petrus Stephanus Eurlings
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Valkenburg-Houthem, Limburg, Netherlands [now Valk

Camiel Eurlings




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  De toegift (7) 05x189: (Jun/08/2010) As Himself 
  De toegift (6) 05x188: (Jun/07/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 5, Episode 173 05x173: (May/11/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 5, Episode 134 05x134: (Mar/22/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 145 04x145: (Apr/19/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 60 04x60: (Nov/27/2009) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 135 03x135: (Mar/27/2009) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 33 03x33: (Oct/22/2008) As Himself 

Elfde uur, Het (1992) 
  Season 17, Episode 3 17x03: (Sep/23/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Camiel Eurlings Quotes

No quotes added for this person