Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Antje Monteiro


Mostly Credited As: Antje Monteiro
Birth Name: Antje Johanna Maria Isabella Truggelaar
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Utrecht

Antje Monteiro




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Life 4 You (2009) 
  Season 2, Episode 13 02x13: (Nov/21/2010) As Herself 

Timboektoe (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 20 01x20: (Sep/24/2010) As Herself 

Nieuwe Uri Geller, De (2008) 
  Season 3, Episode 12 03x12: (Apr/23/2010) As Herself 
  Season 2, Episode 1 02x01: (Jan/09/2009) As Herself 

Hole in the Wall (NL) (2009) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Oct/31/2009) As Herself 

Ik Kom Bij Je Eten (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 16 01x16: (Jul/28/2009) As Herself 

Te leuk om waar te zijn (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Nov/29/2008) As Herself 

Jan Smit, de zomer voorbij (2007) 
  Barcelona 02x05: (Sep/28/2008) As Herself 
  L'Estartit 02x04: (Sep/21/2008) As Herself 

Blauw Blauw (1999) 
  Leugens 02x07: (Nov/14/2000) As Prostitute 

Big Brother VIPS (2000) 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (May/26/2000) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (May/25/2000) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 3 01x03: (May/24/2000) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (May/23/2000) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Jan Smit, de zomer voorbij Songs:
Barcelona + I've Had the Time of My Life
+ Jij zal altijd van mij zijn 
L'Estartit + I've Had the Time of My Life 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Antje Monteiro Quotes

No quotes added for this person