Login or register  
TV

Anabel Barnston

Mostly Credited As: Anabel Barnston
Birth Name: Anabel Claire Barnston
Date Of Birth: January 06, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Middlesex, London, England
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Anabel Barnston




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Coming Of Age (UK) (2007)As: Chloe
Episode Cast Credits 

Casualty (1986) 
  Charlie's Angels 26x08: (Oct/08/2011) As Maya Kemp 

Two Pints of Lager and a Packet of Crisps (2001) 
  When Janet Met Michelle (Comic Relief Special) 08x01: (Mar/08/2009) As Chloe 

The Inbetweeners (2008) 
  Girlfriend 01x04: (May/15/2008) As Susie 
  First Day 01x01: (May/01/2008) As Susie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anabel Barnston Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..