Login or register  
TV

Demetria McKinney

Mostly Credited As: Demetria McKinney
Birth Name: Demetria Dyan McKinney
Date Of Birth: August 27, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Walton Beach, Florida

Demetria McKinney



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Rickey Smiley Show (2012)As: Monica
Tyler Perry's House of Payne (2007)As: Janine Payne
Episode Cast Credits 

Necessary Roughness (2011) 
  Whose Team Are You On? 01x07: (Aug/10/2011) As Leanne Fleming 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Demetria McKinney Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..