Login or register  
TV

Sandra Reemer

Mostly Credited As: Sandra Reemer
Sometimes Credited As: Xandra

Birth Name: Barbara Alexandra Reemer
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Indonesia
Birth Place: Bandoeng, Java

Sandra Reemer



TV Appearances

Main cast 
De Pelgrimscode (2010)As: Herself (Contestant S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 6, Episode 6 06x06: (May/24/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Ranking the Stars (2006) 
  Season 8, Episode 1 08x01: (Apr/16/2010) As Herself 

De TV jaren van... (2008) 
  Sandra Reemer 01x03: (Nov/07/2008) As Herself 

Op uw gezondheid (2008) 
  Tussendoortjes en sinaasappelsap 01x06: (Sep/19/2008) As Herself 

Eurovision Song Contest (1956) 
  24th Eurovision Song Contest 01x24: (Mar/31/1979) As Herself (Song for The Netherlands), [Starring Roles]
  21st Eurovision Song Contest 01x21: (Apr/03/1976) As Herself (Song for The Netherlands), [Starring Roles]
Featured Songs

Eurovision Song Contest Songs:
24th Eurovision Song Contest + Colorado 
21st Eurovision Song Contest + The party's over 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sandra Reemer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news