Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

David Mann (1)


Mostly Credited As: David Mann (1)
Birth Name: David A. Mann
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas

David Mann (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mann & Wife (2015)As: Daniel Mann
Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns (2009)As: Leroy Brown
The Stellar Awards (1986)As: Himself (Co-Host 2015)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bobby Jones Gospel (1980) 
  Season 35, Episode 54 35x54: (Oct/26/2014) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]

Tyler Perry's House of Payne (2007) 
  Weeping May Endure For a Night 01x27: (Sep/05/2007) As Leroy Brown 
  Sad, Sad Leroy Brown (2) 01x26: (Aug/29/2007) As Leroy Brown 
  Sad, Sad Leroy Brown (1) 01x25: (Aug/29/2007) As Leroy Brown 
  I Can Cry If I Want To 01x02: (Jun/06/2007) As Leroy Brown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Mann (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person