TV

Dwight Armstrong


Mostly Credited As: Dwight Armstrong
Birth Name: Jr Dwight Ludden Armstrong
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1981 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Dwight Armstrong




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

House (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Charlie, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Charlie, [Co-Guest Stars]

Boston Public (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sean Jacobs 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Sean Jacobs 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dwight Armstrong Quotes

No quotes added for this person