Login or register  
TV

Hans Couzy

Mostly Credited As: Hans Couzy
Birth Name: Henri Andre Couzy
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Hans Couzy



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 136 04x136: (Apr/06/2010) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 13 03x13: (Sep/24/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hans Couzy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..