Login or register  
TV

Scott Vickaryous

Mostly Credited As: Scott Vickaryous
Birth Name: Scott E. Vickaryous
Date Of Birth: September 13, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Port Alberni, British Columbia
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Scott Vickaryous



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Breaker High (1997)As: Max Ballard
Episode Cast Credits 

Continuum (2012) 
  A Matter of Time 01x04: (Jun/17/2012) As Broker, [Co-Guest Stars]

Fringe (2008) 
  The Consultant 04x18: (Apr/13/2012) As Jeremy (Jeremy Delman), [Co-Guest Stars]

Close To Home (2005) 
  Truly, Madly, Deeply 02x03: (Oct/06/2006) As Tim Sexton 

Cold Case (2003) 
  One Night 03x16: (Mar/19/2006) As John Doe (1980) 

The Division (2001) 
  Acts of Desperation 04x15: (May/16/2004) As David 
  Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep 04x14: (May/09/2004) As David 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Twenty-Two 01x22: (May/21/2001) As Daniel Evans 
  Chapter Twenty-One 01x21: (May/14/2001) As Daniel Evans 
  Chapter Twenty 01x20: (May/07/2001) As Daniel Evans 
  Chapter Nineteen 01x19: (Apr/30/2001) As Daniel Evans 

Get Real (US) (1999) 
  Falling from Grace 01x13: (Jan/26/2000) As Clay Forman 
  Absolution 01x12: (Jan/19/2000) As Clay Forman 
  Choices 01x11: (Jan/12/2000) As Clay Forman 
  Denial 01x10: (Dec/22/1999) As Clay Forman 

Poltergeist: The Legacy (1996) 
  The Devil's Lighthouse 02x13: (May/30/1997) As Bobby Warner 

Viper (1994) 
  Whistle Blower 02x20: (May/03/1997) As Sebastian Maddox 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Last Supper 03x04: (Jan/31/1997) As Young Sinclair 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Vickaryous Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..